Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 23 24 Chirakkattuparambu Road Development Ward 9 Pro No. 74/23 24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 23 24 Chirakkattuparambu Road Development Ward 9 Pro No. 74/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_621303_1 |
|
Reference Number |
74/24/AMB/Chirakatuparambu |
| Tender Fee | 2055 |
| EMD | 23305 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ambalapara GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 13, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1018 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, ittiyilthodi road- ward 03-pro no.98/24
Amb gp 23-24, ittiyilthodi road- ward 03-pro no.98/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Amb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road- ward 05-pro no.278/24
Amb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road- ward 05-pro no.278/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, palamkunnu thonikunnu road- ward 01-pro no.260/24
Amb gp 23-24, palamkunnu thonikunnu road- ward 01-pro no.260/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24 lakshamveedu road- ward 11-pro no. 111/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24 lakshamveedu road- ward 11-pro no. 111/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road renovation- ward 05-pro no.264/24
Amb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road renovation- ward 05-pro no.264/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, asarithara road development- ward 03-pro no.51/24
Amb gp 23-24, asarithara road development- ward 03-pro no.51/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, alikapalliyalil road renovation- ward 02-pro no.273/24
Amb gp 23-24, alikapalliyalil road renovation- ward 02-pro no.273/24
Read moreof your Industry type