Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amb Gp 23 24, Malappuram Malamukku Road Development Ward 12 Pro No 117/23 24
|
| Description |
Amb Gp 23 24, Malappuram Malamukku Road Development Ward 12 Pro No 117/23 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_593827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
117/24/AMB/MalapuramMalamuk |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4239 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of Assistant Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 09, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, malappuram malamukku road development ward 12-pro no -117/24
Amb gp 23-24, malappuram malamukku road development ward 12-pro no -117/24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, malappuram pulappattassery road development ward 11-pro no-77/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, malappuram pulappattassery road development ward 11-pro no-77/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, medatillpady colony road ward 12-pro no - 79-24
Amb gp 23-24, medatillpady colony road ward 12-pro no - 79-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, kalluvettukuzhi road development ward 12-pro no - 167/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, kalluvettukuzhi road development ward 12-pro no - 167/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 2023-24, palakkal colony road development ward 12-pro no -116/23-24
Amb gp 2023-24, palakkal colony road development ward 12-pro no -116/23-24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, ittiyilthodi road- ward 03-pro no.98/24
Amb gp 23-24, ittiyilthodi road- ward 03-pro no.98/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Amb gp 23-24 mundirikalpadi road- ward 04-pro no.279/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road- ward 05-pro no.278/24
Amb gp 23-24, panayurkavu road- ward 05-pro no.278/24
Read moreAmb gp 23-24 chirakkattuparambu road development ward 9 -pro no. 74/23-24
Amb gp 23-24 chirakkattuparambu road development ward 9 -pro no. 74/23-24
Read moreof your Industry type