Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Proj No 34/24 Pattanakkad Bp Construction Of Monthachal Road In Ward 6 Of Kodumthuruth Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Proj No 34/24 Pattanakkad Bp Construction Of Monthachal Road In Ward 6 Of
Kodumthuruth Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589241_3 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 04, 2023 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1059 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-60/25- side protection and cleaning of kandathilkavukulam in kodumthuruth gp ward 2
Annual plan-pattanakkad bp-2024-25-60/25-&#x0d side protection and cleaning of&#x0d kandathilkavukulam in kodumthuruth gp&#x0d ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 120/25 renovation of homoeo &#x0d dispensary in ward 1- mgnr 659000/- , &#x0d externally aided - 125000-proj no 120/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 113/25 buds school maintanance in ward &#x0d 6 mgnr 550000/-proj no 113/25-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 114/25 mgnr 779000/-fhc- ward 2-114/25-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 119/25 maintenance of anganwadi no -47 &#x0d in ward 12 mgnr 50000/--proj no 119/25-&#x0d general civil work-.
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 95/25 gp office cfc 584000-95/25-general &#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj
Annual plan-annual plan -kanjiramkulam gp proj &#x0d no 233/25 mini mcf (2) in wards-233/25-general &#x0d civil work&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type