Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj 34/24 Construction Of Monthachal Road In Ward 6 Of Kodumthuruth Gp
|
| Description |
Pattanakkad Bp 2023 24 Prj 34/24 Construction Of Monthachal Road In Ward 6 Of Kodumthuruth Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589241_2 |
|
Reference Number |
5/AE/LIDEW/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10589 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pattanakkad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 11, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2023
Expired 1113 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp annual paln 34/24 construction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read moreAnnual plan-proj no 34/24-pattanakkad bpconstruction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Annual plan-proj no 34/24-pattanakkad bpconstruction of monthachal road in ward 6 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 proj no 24/24-pattanakkad bp-side protection for chalupuram backwater in ward 13 of kodumthuruth gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 46/24 construction of harijan colony road in ward 9 at pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 125/24 formation of muthukel muttunkal road in ward 18 of pattanakkad gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 73/24 construction of drainage at block panchayath office compound of pattanakkad bp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 111/24 completion of rrf building
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no124/24 side protection and cleaning of moorthikkalkulam in kuthiathodu gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 113/24 tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj no 113/24 tarring of velluthulli road in ward 15 of aroor gp
Read morePattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 115/24 construction of drainage in kattezhath area of ezhupunna gp ward 11
Pattanakkad bp 2023-24 prj 115/24 construction of drainage in kattezhath area of ezhupunna gp ward 11
Read moreof your Industry type