Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
497/24 Azhakam Govt U P School Ground Road Maintenence Ward 10
|
| Description |
497/24 Azhakam Govt U P School Ground Road Maintenence Ward 10
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_747664_1 |
|
Reference Number |
497/24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2140 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | mookkannoor |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1208201 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Azhakam govt u p school ground road maintenence ward 10
Azhakam govt u p school ground road maintenence ward 10
Read more320/26 azhakam govt up school ground road maintenence ward 10
320/26-azhakam govt up school ground road maintenence ward 10
Read more389/24-25 east azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
389/24-25 east azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read moreEast azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
East azhakam thuruth road maintenence ward 11
Read moreSupply of materials for govt central u p school play ground ward 13
Supply of materials for govt central u p school play ground ward 13
Read moreVengola g.p pro.no. 497/2023-24-allapra malamury road naveekaranam ward 10
Vengola g.p pro.no. 497/2023-24-allapra malamury road naveekaranam ward 10
Read more357/24-25 azhakam mundangamattam road maintenance ward 11
357/24-25 azhakam mundangamattam road maintenance ward 11
Read moreP no- 154/24, cheriparambu public ground naveekaranam in ward no- 10
P no- 154/24, cheriparambu public ground naveekaranam in ward no- 10
Read more351/24-g u p school muthiriparambu renovation
351/24-g u p school muthiriparambu renovation
Read more351/24-g u p school muthiriparambu renovation
351/24-g u p school muthiriparambu renovation
Read moreof your Industry type