Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 154/24, Cheriparambu Public Ground Naveekaranam In Ward No 10
|
| Description |
P No 154/24, Cheriparambu Public Ground Naveekaranam In Ward No 10
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_627274_6 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/AE/LSGD/EDP/4/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5277 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID AND EW SECTION EDAPPATTA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 07, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/12/2023
Expired 997 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Construction work of cremation ground in ward no. 03 rani laxmibai nagar
Read moreConstruction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Construction of jalakumba near bhagavant banthi, ravasaab banthi, nanappa kurane, vitthal banthi, sanju dharmatti, maruti chikkatti, and rayagonda umarane in ward no. 20 annasaab kalagouda patil, sidagouda rachappa asangi, shivaraya umarani, and kalagouda patil in ward no. 17 hanamanta kuri in ward no. 10 tammani kuri in ward no. 21 siddappa thakkannavar in ward no. 12 muttappa ainapur in ward no. 14 jagadish jambagi in ward no. 10 and vasantha chougala in ward no. 23.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreDevelopment of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Development of cc drain in p b road from kabarasthan side upto rajakaluve in ward no 15 comes under city corporation davangere
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 10, extending from md. faiyaz ji's house to md. sajid bhai's house via butun das ji's house.
Read moreP no- 96/24 cheriparambu glpschool naveekaranam in ward no - 10
P no- 96/24 cheriparambu glpschool naveekaranam in ward no - 10
Read moreP no - 61/24, 1)cheriparambu ihdp colony road naveekaranam, 2)karattupara kalamadom dweep road naveekaranam, 3)parayarukkunnu moochikkalkkundu road retarring in ward no- 10
P no - 61/24, 1)cheriparambu ihdp colony road naveekaranam, 2)karattupara kalamadom dweep road naveekaranam, 3)parayarukkunnu moochikkalkkundu road retarring in ward no- 10
Read moreP no-59/24, kundottippadi vcb road naveekaranam, s-valavu kanjiramkundu kiliyamakkiparambu road naveekaranam, murumuruppanppara cheriparambu road naveekaranam in w/9
P no-59/24, kundottippadi vcb road naveekaranam, s-valavu kanjiramkundu kiliyamakkiparambu road naveekaranam, murumuruppanppara cheriparambu road naveekaranam in w/9
Read moreP no - 153/24, culvert construction in post office cheriparambu road in ward no - 11
P no - 153/24, culvert construction in post office cheriparambu road in ward no - 11
Read moreof your Industry type