Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pao Nit Electrical 2023 24 10 Dated 27 07 2023
|
| Description |
Installation And Erection Of 6 Nos 35 M Height Lm Tower In Complete With Earthing Of Lm Structure By Construction Of 12 Nos New Earth Electrode And Associated Works Including Installation Of Yard Light On Above Lm With Necessary Connec
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_SETCL_550855_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PAO/NIT/Electrical/2023-24/10 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 6100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURULIA AREA OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 04, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1117 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Nit no.27/ato/26-27, dt. 19.08.26 of se pr elr (4th call)
Read moreCleaning contract pay and use and toilet blocks at tadas bus standtq.shiggavi dst haveri vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Emd rs 50000 vacant as on dt 07-10-2026
Read moreCivil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Civil and electrical work for construction of art centre in service corridor area at igims, patna (retender of nit no. :- 13/igims/engg.cell /cw& ew /2025-26
Read moreConstruction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Drilling of new borewell and providing and fixing of motors near anjaneya temple at ward no 01,near ib at ward no 02,near tayamma camp at ward no 04,near shanthkumar house in rajivnagar at ward no 07,bb patil colony at ward no 10,near bangle halla at ward no 16,at ward no 20,at anjaneya temple road and near musleppa math at ward no 05 in sirwar town
Read morePao/nit/electrical/2023-24/07 dated 29/05/2023
Biennial maintenance contract of operation and maintenance of hvw emulsifier fighting and hydrant system fire alarm system kirloskar make 250kva dg set storm water sewage pump and allied works for 2two years at new ppsp 400kv gi substation under pao
Read morePao/nit/electrical/2023-24/06, dated-29.05.2023
Tower earthing complete pipe earthing counter poise earthing with supply of gi pipe gi flat gss earth wire charcoal salt and all other materials as required for completion of the work iro 132kv purulia bagmundi and bagmundi jhalda under pao
Read moreof your Industry type