Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0077/26 Pkda Bp Cdpo Office Maintenance In Block Office
|
| Description |
S0077/26 Pkda Bp Cdpo Office Maintenance In Block Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_768304_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/AE/LSGD/PKDA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2111 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pampakuda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1252904 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Imp. dev. of bp block market pdg kota stone, rmc and drainage system in bp block shalimar bagh b, ward no. 56 in ac-14 shalimar bagh.
Read moreConstruction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Construction of a cremation shed behind the block office in ward no. 12.
Read moreFacelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Facelifting works in director(mines) secretariat & visitors room & room no.f90 of corp. office 25-26
Read moreReplace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Replace and repair to internal electrical wiring to admin office block in bhadra cada campus
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreShanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block
Shanthinagar ttmc office space 3rd floor b block, 10,000sq.ft, rs.11,11,726, emd rs. 11,30,569, license period 10 years
Read moreConstruction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Construction of a permanent drinking water kiosk near the block office (dak bungalow) in ward no. 12.
Read moreProviding and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam.
Providing and fixing of protection cover and maintenance platform for various components at bp dam and tattihalla dam- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreImprovements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Improvements of office building located at office complex in ambikanagar
Read moreConstruction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Construction of block-cum-circle office building at dehri, rohtas.
Read moreof your Industry type