Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Pr No 81/26 Compound Wall For Cdpo Office
|
| Description |
Thodupuzha Bp 2025 26 Pr No 81/26 Compound Wall For Cdpo Office
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_782435_1 |
|
Reference Number |
81/AE/LSGD/TDPA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 1590 |
| EMD | 18001 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1284102 |
| Start Date | August 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2025
Expired 385 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of anicut and protection wall across local nala in madraki hobli sy no 487/5 in shahapur taluka yadgir district under 4702-apb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreMallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 project no. 59/2025-26 renovation of cdpo office
Mallappally bp annual plan 2025-26 project no. 59/2025-26 renovation&#x0d of cdpo office&#x0d
Read moreS0077/26 pkda bp-cdpo- office maintenance in block office
S0077/26 pkda bp-cdpo- office maintenance in block office
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 construction of vanitha canteen in block office 76/26
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 construction of vanitha canteen in block office 76/26
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 69/26 mundanmala tourism projec
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 69/26 mundanmala tourism project
Read moreAnnual plan-kattappana bp 2025-26 pro no 126-kattappana completion of cdpo office protection wall and vechile shed
Annual plan-kattappana bp 2025-26 pro no 126-kattappana completion of cdpo office protection wall and vechile shed
Read moreThodupuzha bp 25 26 pr no 117 toilet for karuka anganwadi
Thodupuzha bp 25 26 pr no 117 toilet for karuka anganwadi
Read moreThodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 70/26 block office new conference hall completion works
Thodupuzha bp 2025-26 proj no 70/26 block office new conference hall completion works
Read moreof your Industry type