Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
S0084/26 Pkda Bp Completion Of Vanitha Vipanana Kendram In Elanji Bus Stand
|
| Description |
S0084/26 Pkda Bp Completion Of Vanitha Vipanana Kendram In Elanji Bus Stand
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_764015_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02/AE/LSGD/PKDA/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 565 |
| EMD | 6356 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ELANJI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1253137 |
| Start Date | June 09, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/06/2025
Expired 443 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
S0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
S0001/24 anchelpetty sc vanitha vikasana kendram first floor construction completion-pkda bp
Read moreVanitha vipanana kendram-maintenance of kalampoor vanitha vipanana kendram elefn.-general electrical work
Refer boq
Read moreMarket road- construction of vanitha vipanana kendram
165/2024-25 market road- construction of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreAnnual plan-bp angamaly - s0161/24- completion of vanitha vipanana kendram above choolappura anganwadi in mookkannoor gp - electrification-general electrical work
Electrical work buildings
Read moreProject no.118/26-electrification work of vanitha vipanana kendram
Project no.118/26-electrification work of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreElanthoor gp pr no s0228 electrification of vanitha vipanana kendram
Elanthoor gp pr no s0228&#x0d electrification of vanitha vipanana kendram
Read moreAnnual plan-278/22-23-renovation of vanitha ulppanna vipanana kendram
Annual plan-278/22-23-renovation of vanitha ulppanna vipanana kendram
Read moreS0078/26 pkda bp-mutholapuram- vettiyodi pulimkunnumala dws 2nd phase-elanji gp
S0078/26 pkda bp-mutholapuram- vettiyodi pulimkunnumala dws 2nd phase-elanji gp
Read morePro.no.87/25 vanitha samrambhaka kendram nirmmanam in ward 11 elanji gp
Pro.no.87/25 vanitha samrambhaka kendram nirmmanam in ward 11 elanji gp&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type