Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Project No.118/26 Electrification Work Of Vanitha Vipanana Kendram
Description
Project No.118/26 Electrification Work Of Vanitha Vipanana Kendram
Organisation Rural Development Department | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_LSGD_784319_1
Reference
Number
118/2026
Tender Fee 750
EMD 7145
Tender Value -
Place Mavelikkara Block Panchayath
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1320883

Start Date September 16, 2025 23:30
End Date
Expired 24/09/2025

Expired 344 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.