Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Trfmr Cntrl 200 Va 3 Ynyn0 110/415 (Bhel Material Code: Cn9074470394),Tr 200 Va 280, 265, 250, 235, 2
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4705873 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 29, 2024 15:22 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/03/2024
Expired 906 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
KALPA ELECTRIKAL PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
151335
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dinesh Kumar Bhagat
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALPA ELECTRIKAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Kalpa Model : CN9074470394 L.T. Control TRF 200VA Title : CN9074470394 L. T. Control TRF 200VA | 11-03-2024 09:57:39 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SA0657000043 L. T. Transformer 200VA | Kalpa | SA0657000043 L.T. Transformer 200VA | 10 | ₹ 56050.000 |
| CN9074470394 L. T. Control TRF 200VA | Kalpa | CN9074470394 L.T. Control TRF 200VA | 17 | ₹ 95285.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type