Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tr, 5 Kva, 415/Lv1: 2.5 Kva, 220 V&2: 2.5 Kva, 85 V (Bhel Material Code: Sa0655943455),Tr 5 Kva 280, 265,
Description
Organisation Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4795187
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 18, 2024 17:02
End Date
Expired 28/03/2024

Expired 888 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Dinesh Kumar Bhagat
Ministry: Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department: Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation: Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AV ENTERPRISES Make : Av Enterprises Model : TR, 5KVA, 415/LV1: 2.5KVA, 220V&2: 2.5KVA, 85V (BH Title : TR, 5KVA, 415/LV1: 2.5KVA, 220V&2: 2.5KVA, 85V (BHEL Material Code: SA0655943455) ( Q3) 26-03-2024 20:52:40 MSE Evaluated
2 KALPA ELECTRIKAL PRIVATE LIMITED Make : KALPA Model : SA0655943455 L.T. Transformer 5kVA Title : SA0655943455 L. T. Transformer 5kVA 23-03-2024 11:27:40 MSE Evaluated
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise