Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ct Bar Ring, 2 Core, 2000/1 A, 5 P10 & 0.2 (Bhel Material Code: Sa0481710069),Trfmr 4 Kva 3 Ph Ynd11 415
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4135135 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 26, 2023 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
KALPA ELECTRIKAL PRIVATE LIMITED
Contract Value
243198
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Dinesh Kumar Bhagat
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KALPA ELECTRIKAL PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : KALPA Model : SA0481710069 LT CT 200/1-1A Title : SA0481710069 LT CT 200/1-1A | 08-11-2023 16:17:06 | MSE | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| SA0481710069 LT CT 200/1-1A | KALPA | SA0481710069 LT CT 200/1-1A | 12 | ₹ 66552.000 |
| SA0481710116 LT TRANSFORMER 4kVA | KALPA | SA0481710116 LT TRANSFORMER 4kVA | 1 | ₹ 20532.000 |
| SA0481710132 LT TRANSFORMER 4kVA | KALPA | SA0481710132 LT TRANSFORMER 4kVA | 1 | ₹ 20532.000 |
| SA0482969130A LT TRANSFORMER 4kVA | KALPA | SA0482969130A LT TRANSFORMER 4kVA | 1 | ₹ 20532.000 |
| SA0482905034 LT TRANSFORMER 5kVA | KALPA | SA0482905034 LT TRANSFORMER 5kVA | 5 | ₹ 115050.000 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type