Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
E4953010 Slot Ct 01 Sg4900067539 Slot Ct Ratio 2500/1 1 A, Core I: 10 Va, 5 P20; Core Ii: 10 Va, 0.2 S,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Heavy Industry | Ministry of Heavy Industries and Public Enterprises |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6137162 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 12, 2025 22:50 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/04/2025
Expired 499 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Mahendra Kumar Mahavar
Ministry:
Ministry Of Heavy Industries And Public Enterprises
Department:
Department Of Heavy Industry
Organisation:
Bharat Heavy Electricals Limited (bhel)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | VIDYUT UDYOG | Make : VIDYUT UDYOG Model : SLOT Title : E4953010 Slot CT 01-SG4900067539-SLOT CT RATIO 2500/1-1A, CORE I: 10VA, 5P20; CORE-II: 10VA, 0.2S, 40 | 21-04-2025 15:28:59 | MSE | Qualified |