Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At 1 Near Banti Namkeen Ihsdp Quarter 2 Munna House To Ali Workers 3 Awadpura Nala 4 Jonti To Innu House, 5 Ramjet To Arif House Ward No. 55 File No. 828/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of C.C. Road And Drain At 1 Near Banti Namkeen Ihsdp Quarter 2 Munna House To Ali Workers 3 Awadpura Nala 4 Jonti To Innu House, 5 Ramjet To Arif House Ward No. 55 File No. 828/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_307166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/828/23x3/6/Jan/2022-23 |
| Tender Fee | 2000 |
| EMD | 9068 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gwalior Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 05, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1047 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of bituminous road work at sarpanch house to santosh rathore house sai colony tanki road amkho pili kothi to bhavna house rafik khan road awadpura ward 55.file no.75/23x3/5.
Construction work of bituminous road work at sarpanch house to santosh rathore house sai colony tanki road amkho pili kothi to bhavna house rafik khan road awadpura ward 55.file no.75/23x3/5.
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at gram tehalari sanjay sharma shop to munna rajak house and raamasvaroop god house ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 938/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at gram tehalari sanjay sharma shop to munna rajak house and raamasvaroop god house ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 938/23x3/6
Read more(kayakalp) construction of b.t. road work at munna yadav house to jor wale hanuman mandir ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 141/23x3/5, 2nd call
(kayakalp) construction of b.t. road work at munna yadav house to jor wale hanuman mandir ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 141/23x3/5, 2nd call
Read more(maulik nidhi) construction of cc floor at bijalighar ke peechhe bhus ki taal to banti agrawal and akbar ki dukaan se haribaba batham house zone 02 ward 09. file no. 651/23x3/6.
(maulik nidhi) construction of cc floor at bijalighar ke peechhe bhus ki taal to banti agrawal and akbar ki dukaan se haribaba batham house zone 02 ward 09. file no. 651/23x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type