Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Gram Tehalari Sanjay Sharma Shop To Munna Rajak House And Raamasvaroop God House Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 938/23 X3/6
|
| Description |
(Parshad Nidhi) Construction Of C.C. Road Work At Gram Tehalari Sanjay Sharma Shop To Munna Rajak House And Raamasvaroop God House Ward No. 64 Zone No. 23 File No. 938/23 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_326614_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/938/23x3/6/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 5320 |
| EMD | 20303 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=383366 |
| Start Date | January 31, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of rcc covered drain at ward no 21 shiv tiwari house to sanjay rajak house.
Construction of rcc covered drain at ward no 21 shiv tiwari house to sanjay rajak house.
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from fulmani toppo house to irdan ekka house via gulsan ekka house and roshan toppo house to sanjay rajak house via ramchander rajak house in ward no 23
Construction of p.c.c. road from fulmani toppo house to irdan ekka house via gulsan ekka house and roshan toppo house to sanjay rajak house via ramchander rajak house in ward no 23
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from fulmani toppo house to irdan ekka house via gulsan ekka house and roshan toppo house to sanjay rajak house via ramchander rajak house in ward no 23
Construction of p.c.c. road from fulmani toppo house to irdan ekka house via gulsan ekka house and roshan toppo house to sanjay rajak house via ramchander rajak house in ward no 23
Read moreConstruction of p.c.c. road from fulmani toppo house to irdan ekka house via gulsan ekka house and roshan toppo house to sanjay rajak house via ramchander rajak house in ward no 23
Construction of p.c.c. road from fulmani toppo house to irdan ekka house via gulsan ekka house and roshan toppo house to sanjay rajak house via ramchander rajak house in ward no 23
Read moreConstruction of community hall and boundary wall work at mata mandir sheetaram rajak house near gram tehalari, ward 64, zone 23. file no. 126/24x3/3.
Construction of community hall and boundary wall work at mata mandir sheetaram rajak house near gram tehalari, ward 64, zone 23. file no. 126/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from ramashankar rajak house to sitaram rajak house to ward no.21
Construction of pcc road from ramashankar rajak house to sitaram rajak house to ward no.21
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at rajak mohalla from mithlesh rajak to gajraj rajawat ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 42/24x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at rajak mohalla from mithlesh rajak to gajraj rajawat ward no. 19 zone 08 file no. 42/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at santosh house to vijay singh house tak purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 980/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at santosh house to vijay singh house tak purani chhawani ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 980/23x3/6
Read moreCc flooring ward no.-13, munna house to patwari house
Cc flooring ward no.-13, munna house to patwari house
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at pawaiya ji house to nadi road ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 1012/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at pawaiya ji house to nadi road ward no. 60 zone 14 file no. 1012/23x3/6
Read moreof your Industry type