Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Community Hall And Boundary Wall Work At Mata Mandir Sheetaram Rajak House Near Gram Tehalari, Ward 64, Zone 23. File No. 126/24 X3/3.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Community Hall And Boundary Wall Work At Mata Mandir Sheetaram Rajak House Near Gram Tehalari, Ward 64, Zone 23. File No. 126/24 X3/3.
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UAD_381512_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/126/24x3/3/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2295 |
| EMD | 9200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya department |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=449295 |
| Start Date | November 20, 2024 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/11/2024
Expired 644 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of bituroad work at nagar nigam workshop office to koroli mata mandir ward no. 29 zone 14 file no.126/24x3/5.2nd call.
Construction of bituroad work at nagar nigam workshop office to koroli mata mandir ward no. 29 zone 14 file no.126/24x3/5.2nd call.
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c. nala work at haat bazar to kaali mata mandir kheriyabhaan purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 393/24x3/6
Construction of r.c.c. nala work at haat bazar to kaali mata mandir kheriyabhaan purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 393/24x3/6
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at banti batham ki mata mandir par gram purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.133/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at banti batham ki mata mandir par gram purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.133/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall at bijasen mata kirar colony ward no.54.file no.310/24x3/3.3rd call.
Construction work of boundary wall at bijasen mata kirar colony ward no.54.file no.310/24x3/3.3rd call.
Read moreConstruction of rcc shade and chabutra at community place near aasmani mata mandir purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 129/24x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of rcc shade and chabutra at community place near aasmani mata mandir purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 129/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at gram tehalari sanjay sharma shop to munna rajak house and raamasvaroop god house ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 938/23x3/6
(parshad nidhi) construction of c.c. road work at gram tehalari sanjay sharma shop to munna rajak house and raamasvaroop god house ward no. 64 zone no. 23 file no. 938/23x3/6
Read moreConstruction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Construction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall work at kabristan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 127/24x3/3.
Construction work of boundary wall work at kabristan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 127/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Construction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Read moreof your Industry type