Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of Bitu Road Work At Nagar Nigam Workshop Office To Koroli Mata Mandir Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No.126/24 X3/5.2nd Call.
Description
Construction Of Bitu Road Work At Nagar Nigam Workshop Office To Koroli Mata Mandir Ward No. 29 Zone 14 File No.126/24 X3/5.2nd Call.
Organisation Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_UAD_374122_1
Reference
Number
MPGMC/126/23X3/5/Jan/2024-25
Tender Fee 5350
EMD 22283
Tender Value -
Place Jankarya Department
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514326

Start Date July 21, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 28/07/2025

Expired 401 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.