Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of R.C.C. Nala Work At Haat Bazar To Kaali Mata Mandir Kheriyabhaan Purani Chhawani Zone No. 23 Ward No. 64 File No. 393/24 X3/6
|
| Description |
Construction Of R.C.C. Nala Work At Haat Bazar To Kaali Mata Mandir Kheriyabhaan Purani Chhawani Zone No. 23 Ward No. 64 File No. 393/24 X3/6
|
| Organisation | Directorate Urban Administration and Development | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UAD_405057_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/393/24x3/6/Jan/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 10824 |
| EMD | 52386 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jankarya Deparment |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=477235 |
| Start Date | March 12, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance work at ambedkar park purani chhawani zone 23 ward no. 64 file no. 309/24x3/3
Maintenance work at ambedkar park purani chhawani zone 23 ward no. 64 file no. 309/24x3/3
Read more(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at banti batham ki mata mandir par gram purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.133/24x3/3
(parshad nidhi) construction of samudayik bhavan at banti batham ki mata mandir par gram purani chhawani. zone no. 23, ward no. 64. file no.133/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Construction of hall at paati baba sthan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 128/24x3/3
Read moreConstruction of rcc shade and chabutra at community place near aasmani mata mandir purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 129/24x3/3. 2nd call
Construction of rcc shade and chabutra at community place near aasmani mata mandir purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 129/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction work of boundary wall work at kabristan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 127/24x3/3.
Construction work of boundary wall work at kabristan purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 127/24x3/3.
Read moreConstruction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Construction of community hall work at hardol baba purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 135/24x3/3
Read moreMaintenance work of atal dwar golambar tansen chauraha purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 183/24x3/3. 2nd call
Maintenance work of atal dwar golambar tansen chauraha purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 183/24x3/3. 2nd call
Read moreConstruction of inter locking paver road work at purani chhawani mandir ke samne zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 181/24x3/6
Construction of inter locking paver road work at purani chhawani mandir ke samne zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 181/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction of inter locking paver road and c.c. nali work at purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 176/24x3/6
Construction of inter locking paver road and c.c. nali work at purani chhawani zone no. 23 ward no. 64 file no. 176/24x3/6
Read moreConstruction work of inter locking tiles work at dargah avam anganwadi ke pass wali galiyo purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 178/24x3/6.
Construction work of inter locking tiles work at dargah avam anganwadi ke pass wali galiyo purani chhawani, zone no. 23, ward no.64. file no. 178/24x3/6.
Read moreof your Industry type