Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Work Of Bituminous Road Work At Sarpanch House To Santosh Rathore House Sai Colony Tanki Road Amkho Pili Kothi To Bhavna House Rafik Khan Road Awadpura Ward 55.File No.75/23 X3/5.
|
| Description |
Construction Work Of Bituminous Road Work At Sarpanch House To Santosh Rathore House Sai Colony Tanki Road Amkho Pili Kothi To Bhavna House Rafik Khan Road Awadpura Ward 55.File No.75/23 X3/5.
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UAD_294874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MPGMC/75/23x3/5/Jan/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 61554 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | GWALIOR Municipal Corporation |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 22, 2023 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/09/2023
Expired 1096 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction work of c.c. road at pili kothi awadpura ward 55 file no. 220/25x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road at pili kothi awadpura ward 55 file no. 220/25x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of cc road at baje wali gali awadpura ward no 55. file no. 827/23x3/6.
Construction work of cc road at baje wali gali awadpura ward no 55. file no. 827/23x3/6.
Read more(molik nidhi) construction of cc road in major colony at manoj rathore house to vidhyaram rathore. ward no. 15, zone no. 03. file no. 978/23x3/6. 2nd call
(molik nidhi) construction of cc road in major colony at manoj rathore house to vidhyaram rathore. ward no. 15, zone no. 03. file no. 978/23x3/6. 2nd call
Read moreRepairing of road from abdul rafik house to sanajul house
Repairing of road from abdul rafik house to sanajul house
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Construction work of c.c. road drain work at pani ki tanki awadpura ward 55. file no. 60/23x3/6.
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road of rafik khan ke wali galiya awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 156/24z3/6 molik nidhi
Construction work of c.c. road of rafik khan ke wali galiya awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 156/24z3/6 molik nidhi
Read moreWard 21 cc road and paver construction work rathore mohalla main dehat thana ramji lal rathore house to ramji lal rathore to keshav rathore
Ward 21 cc road and paver construction work rathore mohalla main dehat thana ramji lal rathore house to ramji lal rathore to keshav rathore
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from sukur khandakar house rafik khandakar house
Construction of pcc road from sukur khandakar house rafik khandakar house
Read moreConstruction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Construction work of c.c. road at manoj kirana store wali gali awadpura ward no. 55 file no. 539/23x3/6
Read moreWard 36 cc road const. rathore house to nandu ojha house
Ward 36 cc road const. rathore house to nandu ojha house
Read moreof your Industry type