Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Estimate For Earth Work In Bed Scrapping Of Arjun Main Canal Between Km. 0.00 To Km 24.606.
|
| Description |
Estimate For Earth Work In Bed Scrapping Of Arjun Main Canal Between Km. 0.00 To Km 24.606.
|
| Organisation | U P Irrigation Department (Civil) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPIDC_957851_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/EE/2024-25 (LOT-13) |
| Tender Fee | 1154 |
| EMD | 21780 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MAHOBA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1664620 |
| Start Date | September 23, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 707 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreEarth work in bed scrapping of arjun main canal
Earth work in bed scrapping of arjun main canal between km 0 .00 to km 24.606
Read moreEarth work in bed slope scrapping of arjun main canal
Earth work in bed slope scrapping of arjun main canal between km 24.700 to 42.000
Read moreEstimate for bed and berm scrapping in urmil main canal
Estimate for bed and berm scrapping in urmil main canal from km 0.000 to km 25.630 in distt-mahoba.
Read moreLot 05 bed and berm scrapping of gadhmau canal from km 0.00 to 6.130
Lot 05 bed and berm scrapping of gadhmau canal from km 0.00 to 6.130
Read moreBed and berm scrapping in urmil main canal
Bed and berm scrapping in urmil main canal from km 10.000 to km 29.600 in distt-mahoba.
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of bhagwanpur main canal (between km. 0.000 to km. 10.400)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of bhagwanpur main canal (between km. 0.000 to km. 10.400)
Read moreEarth work in bed and slop scrapping of sumerpur branch between km. 0.000 to 5.400
Earth work in bed and slop scrapping of sumerpur branch between km. 0.000 to 5.400
Read moreSilt cleaning work of isp main canal between rd 0.00 km to 41.250 km
Silt cleaning work of isp main canal between rd 0.00 km to 41.250 km
Read moreLot-08 estimate for silt clearance and bed and berm scrapping work of ranipur main canal at km. 0.000 to 19.200
Lot-08 estimate for silt clearance and bed and berm scrapping work of ranipur main canal at km. 0.000 to 19.200
Read moreof your Industry type