Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Silt Clearance/Scrapping Work Of Bhagwanpur Main Canal (Between Km. 0.000 To Km. 10.400)
|
| Description |
Silt Clearance/Scrapping Work Of Bhagwanpur Main Canal (Between Km. 0.000 To Km. 10.400)
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPIDC_852718_8 |
|
Reference Number |
04/EE/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 664 |
| EMD | 36300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BALRAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | October 19, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/10/2023
Expired 1045 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of bangai mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 4.800)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of bangai mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 4.800)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of lalpur mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 3.700)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of lalpur mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 3.700)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of mahua dy. (between km. 0.000 to km. 7.700)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of mahua dy. (between km. 0.000 to km. 7.700)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of gainsari mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 0.650)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of gainsari mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 0.650)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of bhojpur dy. (between km. 0.000 to km. 7.500)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of bhojpur dy. (between km. 0.000 to km. 7.500)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of tulsipur mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 6.300)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of tulsipur mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 6.300)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of duttapur mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 10.000)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of duttapur mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 10.000)
Read moreSilt clearance/scrapping work of gainsari mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 0.650)
Silt clearance/scrapping work of gainsari mr. (between km. 0.000 to km. 0.650)
Read moreSilt clearance of vishunpur dy. from km 0.000 to 10.400
Silt clearance of vishunpur dy. from km 0.000 to 10.400
Read moreof your Industry type