Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Makkaraparamb Gp Pr No 60 Vadakkekulambu Road Vadakkekulmbu Link Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Makkaraparamb Gp Pr No 60
Vadakkekulambu Road Vadakkekulmbu Link
Road Improvement General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592578_1 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKPB/TN/3/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 910 |
| EMD | 10267 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Makkaraparamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 08, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2023
Expired 1116 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 70 kalav kottapparambu kalav ambalappadi road improvement general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 70 kalav kottapparambu kalav ambalappadi road improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation general civil work
Annual plan-makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 65 thadathilkundu pilapparambu road improvement
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 65 thadathilkundu pilapparambu road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 59 pattikkattupadi muttingalpadi road improvement ward 2
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 59 pattikkattupadi muttingalpadi road improvement ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 90/24 renovation of various anganwas general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 90/24&#x0d renovation of various anganwas general&#x0d civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-pr no 379 /25 thotty vazhakodan vayal link road improvement -general civil work(retender)
Annual plan-pr no 379 /25 thotty vazhakodan vayal link road improvement -general civil work(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation
Read moreMoorkanad gp 2023-24 vadakkekulambu cheenikkund road improvement
Moorkanad gp 2023-24 vadakkekulambu cheenikkund road improvement (221/24)-
Read moreof your Industry type