Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Makkaraparamb Gp Pr No 59 Pattikkattupadi Muttingalpadi Road Improvement Ward 2
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Makkaraparamb Gp Pr No 59
Pattikkattupadi Muttingalpadi Road
Improvement Ward 2
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_585114_3 |
|
Reference Number |
AE/LIDEW/MKPB/TN/028/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 8474 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of the Assistant Engineer Makkaraparamba |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 03, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/07/2023
Expired 1153 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreImprovement to ayacut road by providing metalling from maremma temple s.no. 357/3 diwan sab s/o khaja sab field in hirekotnekal village to s.no.70/2 mareppa s/o nayakappa field in hirekotnekal village in manvi tq.
Improvement to ayacut road
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 65 thadathilkundu pilapparambu road improvement
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 65 thadathilkundu pilapparambu road improvement
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 60 vadakkekulambu road vadakkekulmbu link road improvement general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 60 vadakkekulambu road vadakkekulmbu link road improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 70 kalav kottapparambu kalav ambalappadi road improvement general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 70 kalav kottapparambu kalav ambalappadi road improvement general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 203/23 construction of kizhakkekulamb vadakkekulamb road drainage ward 6
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 203/23 construction of kizhakkekulamb vadakkekulamb road drainage ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation general civil work
Annual plan-makkaraparamb gp pr no 189 noorankunnu road annunnipparamb road renovation general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Annual plan makkaraparamb gp pr no 74/24 improvement of nadikkunnu drinking water project general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type