Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Stbt To M D R 6 To Bhokar Wadjai Road (Vr 142 ) Km Ch 1/500 To 2/500 Tal Shrirampur
Description
Stbt To M D R 6 To Bhokar Wadjai Road (Vr 142 ) Km Ch 1/500 To 2/500 Tal Shrirampur
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_AHMED_939610_1
Reference
Number
ZPPWND/WORKS/22-23
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 19168
Tender Value -
Place EE PWN ZP AHMEDNAGAR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date August 29, 2023 20:30
End Date
Expired 12/09/2023

Expired 1084 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.