Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Retarring Of Sree Nagar Road In Kuriathy Ward Project No. 563/24 General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Retarring
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_592881_5 |
|
Reference Number |
11/AEE4/TVPMCORP/LSGD/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 42368 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | FORT ZONAL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 05, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-560/23-24-retarring and construction of drain in m s k nagar in kuriathy ward-general civil work
Retarring drain workd
Read moreAnnual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil wor
Annual plan- niruvattam road retarring-project no.129-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-koyilandy muncipality project no. 563/24-25-town hall painting-general civil work
Building painting work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 vallathol nagar gp suraj road retarring-project no58/24-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 vallathol nagar gp suraj road retarring-project no58/24-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 376 safa nagar cherimoola road retarring ward 17- general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no 376 safa&#x0d nagar cherimoola road retarring ward 17-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan 2023 24 pathippalam mannampatta estate road retarring w5 project 46 general civil work
Annual plan annual plan 2023 24 pathippalam mannampatta estate road retarring w5 project 46 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 vallathol nagar gp chenamkunnath palli road retarring project no 61 24 general civil work
Annual plan 2023 24 vallathol nagar gp chenamkunnath palli road retarring&#x0d project no 61 24 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring-pr no 284/24-general civil work
Annual plan-aiswarya nagar road retarring
Read moreAnnual plan-edathala gp-project no 276/24 safa nagar panchayath ground road retarring ward 17-general civil work
Annual plan-edathala gp-project no&#x0d 276/24 safa nagar panchayath ground road&#x0d retarring ward 17-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no.126/24 jawan santhosh nagar road retarring jawan santhosh nagar road retarring-general civil work
annual plan kallar gp annual plan 2023 24 pr no.126/24 jawan santhosh nagar road retarring jawan santhosh nagar road retarring-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type