Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr In Km. 0.000 To 51.600 On Newly Declared Nh 321 G (Agra Jalesar Etah) Road.
|
| Description |
Fdr In Km. 0.000 To 51.600 On Newly Declared Nh 321 G (Agra Jalesar Etah) Road.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_789843_1 |
|
Reference Number |
59M/13M-NHCK/23 dated 10.01.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2714 |
| EMD | 5.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=830205 |
| Start Date | January 11, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 947 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Fdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km 0.000 to km 51.600 of nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road in the state of uttar pradesh.
Short term maintenance work from km 0.000 to km 51.600 of nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreMaintenance of agra-jalesar-etah road from ch. 0.000 to 51.600 on nh-321g under short term maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh
Maintenance of agra-jalesar-etah road from ch. 0.000 to 51.600 on nh-321g under short term maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 57 to 61 on nh 321g, jalesar- nidhauli road, distt- etah under agra do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 57 to 61 on nh 321g, jalesar- nidhauli road, distt- etah under agra do, upso-ii
Read moreBanswara ratlam road newly declared nh (plantation work)
Banswara ratlam road newly declared nh (plantation work)
Read moreBanswara ratlam road newly declared nh (plantation work)
Banswara ratlam road newly declared nh (plantation work)
Read moreRfp for rehabilitation and up-gradation from km. 0.000 to km. 51.600 of nh-321g (agra (junction on nh-509 at tedhi baghia) to nuhkhas) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of uttar pradesh on (epc) basis contract .
Rfp for rehabilitation and up-gradation from km. 0.000 to km. 51.600 of nh-321g (agra (junction on nh-509 at tedhi baghia) to nuhkhas) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of uttar pradesh on (epc) basis contract .
Read moreConsultancy services for authority engineer/ pmc for supervision of rehabilitation and up- gradation from km. 51.600 to km. 75.700 of nh 321g (nuhkhas to etah section) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration under epc mode in the state of up
Consultancy services for authority engineer/ pmc for supervision of rehabilitation and up- gradation from km. 51.600 to km. 75.700 of nh 321g (nuhkhas to etah section) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration under epc mode in the state of u
Read moreStmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreStmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Stmc to madhyapradesh maharashtra border - bapera-tumsar-mohadi-bhandara newly declared nh-543k section bapera to khapa in km 55.00 to km 112.00 in state of maharashtra.
Read moreof your Industry type