Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Between Km Stone 57 To 61 On Nh 321 G, Jalesar Nidhauli Road, Distt Etah Under Agra Do, Upso Ii
|
| Description |
Development Of A Site Retail Outlet At Location Between Km Stone 57 To 61 On Nh 321 G, Jalesar Nidhauli Road, Distt Etah Under Agra Do, Upso Ii
|
| Organisation | IndianOil | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_NRO_185429_1 |
|
Reference Number |
MnC/NR/UPSO-II/ENG/LT-47/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 40257 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra DO |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://iocletenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=195699 |
| Start Date | June 16, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2025
Expired 436 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Fdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Read moreFdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Fdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km 0.000 to km 51.600 of nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road in the state of uttar pradesh.
Short term maintenance work from km 0.000 to km 51.600 of nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road in the state of uttar pradesh.
Read moreMaintenance of agra-jalesar-etah road from ch. 0.000 to 51.600 on nh-321g under short term maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh
Maintenance of agra-jalesar-etah road from ch. 0.000 to 51.600 on nh-321g under short term maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet bw km stone no 256 and 260 on sh39 agra tantpur road dist agra under agra do upso-2
Development of new a site retail outlet bw km stone no 256 and 260 on sh39 agra tantpur road dist agra under agra do upso-2
Read moreDevelopment of new a site retail outlet bw km stone no 246 and 250 on sh39 agra tantpur road dist agra under agra do upso ii
Development of new a site retail outlet bw km stone no 246 and 250 on sh39 agra tantpur road dist agra under agra do upso ii
Read moreDevelopment of new a site ksk at location village umretha thesil bah district agra under agra do upso ii
Development of new a site ksk at location village umretha thesil bah district agra under agra do upso ii
Read moreof your Industry type