Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Work From Km 0.000 To Km 51.600 Of Nh 321 G (Agra Jalesar Etah) Road In The State Of Uttar Pradesh.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Work From Km 0.000 To Km 51.600 Of Nh 321 G (Agra Jalesar Etah) Road In The State Of Uttar Pradesh.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_829425_1 |
|
Reference Number |
11267M/13M-NHCK/24 Dated 28.09.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 3.87 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Agra and Etah |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=871573 |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2024
Expired 669 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreFdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Fdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Read moreFdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Fdr in km. 0.000 to 51.600 on newly declared nh-321g (agra-jalesar-etah) road.
Read moreMaintenance of agra-jalesar-etah road from ch. 0.000 to 51.600 on nh-321g under short term maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh
Maintenance of agra-jalesar-etah road from ch. 0.000 to 51.600 on nh-321g under short term maintenance contract in the state of uttar pradesh
Read moreDevelopment of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 57 to 61 on nh 321g, jalesar- nidhauli road, distt- etah under agra do, upso-ii
Development of a site retail outlet at location between km stone 57 to 61 on nh 321g, jalesar- nidhauli road, distt- etah under agra do, upso-ii
Read moreRfp for rehabilitation and up-gradation from km. 0.000 to km. 51.600 of nh-321g (agra (junction on nh-509 at tedhi baghia) to nuhkhas) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of uttar pradesh on (epc) basis contract .
Rfp for rehabilitation and up-gradation from km. 0.000 to km. 51.600 of nh-321g (agra (junction on nh-509 at tedhi baghia) to nuhkhas) to two lane with paved shoulder configuration in the state of uttar pradesh on (epc) basis contract .
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.600 of nh-930.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 30.600 of nh-930.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 36.00 of nh-163.
Short term maintenance contract (stmc) of road from km 0.000 to km 36.00 of nh-163.
Read moreof your Industry type