Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 267/24 Kaithakulam Road Tiling Completion In Ward 18 In Vazhakulam Gp
Description
Annual Plan Vzklm Gp 2023 24 267/24 Kaithakulam Road Tiling Completion In Ward 18 In Vazhakulam Gp
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_615688_19
Reference
Number
03/2023/AE/LIDEW/VZKLM
Tender Fee 735
EMD 8288
Tender Value -
Place O/o Assistant Engineer LID EW Vazhakulam Section
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date December 05, 2023 14:30
End Date
Expired 15/12/2023

Expired 992 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.