Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Cheramangalam Scheme2023 24 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To Main Canal Ch 10 950 To 11 175 And 11 300 Km To 11 420 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Clearing Grass Demolishing Earth Work I Pcc 1 4 8 Centering And Shuttering Pcc 1 3 6 Pcc 124 Plastering&Amp#X0d
Offfilling And Back
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_Irrig_658759_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/3749/2023_5_12_11_12 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Cheramangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1018755 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/02/2024
Expired 926 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Improvements to astoor to dev dev vana via malkapur road from km. 3.40 to 5.00 in bidar taluka (working reach km. km 3.20 to 3.765) under kkrdb-bdr25422388-micro-general for 2025-26
Read moreGeneral-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24 improvements to sluice shutters between 0/000km to 13/400km and cheramangalam anicut regulator shutter-.-general mechanical work
General-cheramangalam scheme-2023-24&#x0d improvements to sluice shutters between&#x0d 0/000km to 13/400km and cheramangalam&#x0d anicut regulator shutter-.-general mechanical&#x0d work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 08 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16a branch canal 1_250 km to 1_360 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral 2024 25 construction of drain mankav kanniparamba road ch.bet 10 950 to 11 200 drainage at kayalam bet ch 10 950 11 200 general civil work
General 2024 25 construction of drain mankav kanniparamba road ch.bet 10 950 to 11 200 drainage at kayalam bet ch 10 950 11 200 general civil work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 11 improvements and urgent rectification work tomain canal ch 10_515km to 10_670km .general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling available earth weep hole plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 04 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 13_040 13 _200 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
General-csm- 2023-24-urgent rectification works to lbmc near ch. 33/950 km-general civil work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 03 improvements and urgent rectification work to erakulam branch canal ch 1_260 1_400 km ch 0_500 0_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement, filling available earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 02 improvements and urgent rectification work to ch 11_212 km right outlet field boothie ch 0_800 1_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement earth filling plastering etc
Read moreof your Industry type