Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Plan Cheramangalam Scheme 2025 26 06 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To 16 A Branch Canal Ch 1 600 1 730 Km General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Plan Cheramangalam Scheme 2025 26 06 Improvements And Urgent Rectification Work To 16 A Branch Canal Ch 1 600 1 730 Km General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_Irrig_787227_1 |
|
Reference Number |
29/IRR/PI/TR/2865/2025_5_6_5/1 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31253 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ALATHUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1294556 |
| Start Date | August 16, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 378 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 11 improvements and urgent rectification work tomain canal ch 10_515km to 10_670km .general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling available earth weep hole plastering etc
Read moreGeneral-cheramangalam scheme -2023-24- improvements and urgent rectification work to sluice shutters to 16a branch canal first reach - general mechanical work
General cheramangalam scheme-2023-24- improvements and urgent rectification work to sluice shutters to 16a branch canal first reach- general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 04 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 13_040 13 _200 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 08 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16a branch canal 1_250 km to 1_360 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering filling earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 07 improvements and urgent rectification work to 16 a branch canal ch 2_390 2_590 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 centering and shuttering earth filling plastering etc
Read moreGeneral- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
General- plan cheramangalam scheme 2024-25 - improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters 16a branch canal 2nd reach, main canal shutter at ch- 5/950, vadakketara branch sluice no.1 - general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral-plan cheramangalam scheme 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara branch head regutator main canal tailend shutter.-general mechanical work
General-plan cheramangalam scheme&#x0d 2025-26-improvements and urgent rectification&#x0d work to canal shutters erakkulam branch canal&#x0d 1st reach main canal shutters vadakketara&#x0d branch head regutator main canal tailend&#x0d shutter.-general mechanical work
Read moreGeneral plan cheramangalam scheme 2025 26 03 improvements and urgent rectification work to erakulam branch canal ch 1_260 1_400 km ch 0_500 0_550 km general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 cc 1_1 5_3 centering and shuttering reinforcement, filling available earth plastering etc
Read moreGeneral_plan cheramangalam scheme 2024_25_09 improvements and urgent rectification work to main canal ch 5/900 to 6/060 km_general civil work
Clearing grass demolishing cc earth work exacavation cc 1_4_8 cc 1_3_6 cc 1_2 _4 _ steel reinforcement centering and shuttering plastering filling etc
Read moreGeneral-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification of panjal branch canal bundnear ch 1/600 km - general civil work
General-csm 2024-25-urgent rectification of panjal branch canal bundnear ch 1/600 km - general civil work &#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type