Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nemom Bp 2023 24 Kollamvilakam Govindamangalam Road Construction In Malayinkeezhu Gp In Valiyarathala Division
|
| Description |
Nemom Bp 2023 24 Proj No 41/23 Kollamvilakam Govindamangalam Road Construction In Malayinkeezhu Gp In Valiyarathala Division
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618270_13 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/LIDEW/NBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1480 |
| EMD | 16756 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1029 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2024-25 nemom bp 249 rrf rennovation -malayinkeezhu gp under nemom bp
Annual plan-2024-25 nemom bp 249 rrf rennovation -malayinkeezhu gp under nemom bp&#x0d
Read moreNemom bp 2023-24.proj.53 renovation of malayinkeezhu taluk hospital in malayinkeezhu gramapanchayath
Nemom bp 2023-24.proj.53 renovation of malayinkeezhu taluk hospital in malayinkeezhu gramapanchayath
Read moreNemom bp--2023-24-pro.no.167 -tharattavila drain -construction ii nd phase in malayinkeezhu division
Nemom bp--2023-24-pro.no.167 -tharattavila drain -construction ii nd phase in malayinkeezhu division
Read moreNemom bp--2023-24--pro no 65 sivalayakonam culvert construction in pallichal gp-poonkode division in nemom bp
Nemom bp--2023-24--pro no 65 sivalayakonam culvert construction in pallichal gp-poonkode division in nemom bp
Read moreNemom bp 2023-24- proj no 173-rnnovation of palottuvila koppachivilakam road in malayinkeezhu grama panchayath .
Nemom bp 2023-24- proj no 173-rnnovation of palottuvila koppachivilakam road in malayinkeezhu grama panchayath .
Read moreAnnual plan-213/24-25 valiyarathala samskaarika nilayam maintenance in ward 10 malayinkeezhu gp
Annual plan-213/24-25 valiyarathala samskaarika nilayam maintenance in ward 10 malayinkeezhu gp
Read moreNemom bp 2023-24 kottukalkonam varuvilakam waterbody protection in balaramapuran gp
Nemom bp 2023-24 -pro.no.51-kottukalkonam varuvilakam waterbody protection in balaramapuran gp
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-pro no 21 kavadi kadavu waterbody protection in nemom bp
Nemom bp-2023-24-pro no 21 kavadi kadavu waterbody protection in nemom bp
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24--pro no 55 maintenance of various handed over assets in block office in nemom bp
Nemom bp-2023-24--pro no 55 maintenance of various handed over assets in block office in nemom bp
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-pro no 46 chowalloor temple -charuvila road retarring -puliyarakonam division in vilappil gp (re tender )
Nemom bp-2023-24-pro no 46 chowalloor temple -charuvila road retarring -puliyarakonam division in vilappil gp (re tender )
Read moreof your Industry type