Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nemom Bp 2023 24 Kottukalkonam Varuvilakam Waterbody Protection In Balaramapuran Gp
|
| Description |
Nemom Bp 2023 24 Pro.No.51 Kottukalkonam Varuvilakam Waterbody Protection In Balaramapuran Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_618270_6 |
|
Reference Number |
04/AEE/LIDEW/NBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1120 |
| EMD | 12702 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 02, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1028 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Construction of road from itaga k village to kalaburagi central jail and construction of road from khanadal to central jail of afzalpur constituency in kalaburagi taluka under 5054 for the year 2023-24.
Read moreConstruction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Construction of c.c. road in s.c. colonies at chattar tanda, chattar ramji nayak tanda, gorebal tanda, mincheri tanda, kachapur, kalapur tanda, goudur tanda, gaddagi tanda and todaki tanda villages in lingasugur taluka of raichur district.under kkrdb(micro) for the year 2023-24 rch231924147
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-pro no 21 kavadi kadavu waterbody protection in nemom bp
Nemom bp-2023-24-pro no 21 kavadi kadavu waterbody protection in nemom bp
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-proj no-82-nedinjil kadavinmoola waterbody protection -poonkulam division
Nemom bp-2023-24-proj no-82-nedinjil kadavinmoola waterbody protection -poonkulam division
Read moreNemom bp--2023-24--pro no 65 sivalayakonam culvert construction in pallichal gp-poonkode division in nemom bp
Nemom bp--2023-24--pro no 65 sivalayakonam culvert construction in pallichal gp-poonkode division in nemom bp
Read moreNemom bp 2023-24--37/23-24-kozhodu thookkupalam road construction in balaramapuram gp
Nemom bp 2023-24---pro.no.37/23-24-kozhodu thookkupalam road construction in balaramapuram gp
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24--kollamvilakam -govindamangalam road construction in malayinkeezhu gp in valiyarathala division
Nemom bp-2023-24- proj no 41/23--kollamvilakam -govindamangalam road construction in malayinkeezhu gp in valiyarathala division
Read moreMla-sdf-2023-24-vayalikkada road in ward 11 -pallichal gp under nemom bp
Mla-sdf-2023-24-vayalikkada road in ward 11 -pallichal gp under nemom bp
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-pro,no.172-kandala irayamkodu pond -rennovation in maranalloor gp
Nemom bp-2023-24-pro,no.172-kandala irayamkodu pond -rennovation in maranalloor gp
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24--pro no 55 maintenance of various handed over assets in block office in nemom bp
Nemom bp-2023-24--pro no 55 maintenance of various handed over assets in block office in nemom bp
Read moreof your Industry type