Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nemom Bp 2023 24 Proj No 173 Rnnovation Of Palottuvila Koppachivilakam Road In Malayinkeezhu Grama Panchayath .
|
| Description |
Nemom Bp 2023 24 Proj No 173 Rnnovation Of Palottuvila Koppachivilakam Road In Malayinkeezhu Grama Panchayath .
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_636327_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NEMOM BP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=966876 |
| Start Date | December 27, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 972 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nemom bp 2023-24.proj.53 renovation of malayinkeezhu taluk hospital in malayinkeezhu gramapanchayath
Nemom bp 2023-24.proj.53 renovation of malayinkeezhu taluk hospital in malayinkeezhu gramapanchayath
Read moreNemom bp--2023-24-proj no 43-kayalkkara road rennovation in mukaloormoola ward kalliyoor grama panchayath (re tender )
Nemom bp--2023-24-proj no 43-kayalkkara road rennovation in mukaloormoola ward kalliyoor grama panchayath (re tender )
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 nemom bp 249 rrf rennovation -malayinkeezhu gp under nemom bp
Annual plan-2024-25 nemom bp 249 rrf rennovation -malayinkeezhu gp under nemom bp&#x0d
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24--kollamvilakam -govindamangalam road construction in malayinkeezhu gp in valiyarathala division
Nemom bp-2023-24- proj no 41/23--kollamvilakam -govindamangalam road construction in malayinkeezhu gp in valiyarathala division
Read moreNemom bp--2023-24-pro.no.167 -tharattavila drain -construction ii nd phase in malayinkeezhu division
Nemom bp--2023-24-pro.no.167 -tharattavila drain -construction ii nd phase in malayinkeezhu division
Read moreKgm bp 2023-24 proj no 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath .-proj no 58/2024 peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal grama panchayath
Kgm bp 2023-24 .proj no&#x0d 58-2024 peruvayal ground renovations in&#x0d peruvayal grama panchayath -proj no 58-2024&#x0d peruvayal ground renovations in peruvayal&#x0d grama panchayath
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-proj no-82-nedinjil kadavinmoola waterbody protection -poonkulam division
Nemom bp-2023-24-proj no-82-nedinjil kadavinmoola waterbody protection -poonkulam division
Read morekayalkkara road rennovation in mukaloormoola ward kalliyoor grama panchayath in nemom bp-pro no 43/2023-24-gen-vellayani division
Kayalkkara road rennovation in mukaloormoola ward kalliyoor grama panchayath in nemom bp-pro no 43/2023-24-gen-vellayani division
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-pro no 21 kavadi kadavu waterbody protection in nemom bp
Nemom bp-2023-24-pro no 21 kavadi kadavu waterbody protection in nemom bp
Read moreNemom bp-2023-24-proj no 174-drain construction in kattukulathinkara sc -colony in pallichal gp
Nemom bp-2023-24-proj no 174-drain construction in kattukulathinkara sc -colony in pallichal gp
Read moreof your Industry type