Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Liner Bearing,Pully Drive Assy,Pull Cable Accelerator,Kit Caliper,Silencer Assy,Tank Coolant Vehicu
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5137062 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 08, 2024 01:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2024
Expired 766 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2024 16:21:14 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES | - | 18-07-2024 18:57:17 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 18-07-2024 19:04:34 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Liner Bearing,Pully Drive Assy,Pull Cable Accelerator,Kit Caliper,Silencer Assy,Tank Coolant Vehicu | 17980.00 | L1 |
| 2 | M/S SHAH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Liner Bearing,Pully Drive Assy,Pull Cable Accelerator,Kit Caliper,Silencer Assy,Tank Coolant Vehicu | 18470.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Liner Bearing,Pully Drive Assy,Pull Cable Accelerator,Kit Caliper,Silencer Assy,Tank Coolant Vehicu | 18980.00 | L3 |