Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pull Cable Accelerator,Drive Assy,Combi Switch Ms Harness,Assy Tail Light Four Chamber Rh,Assy Tail
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4155439 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 01, 2023 14:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/11/2023
Expired 1026 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS | - | 09-11-2023 23:47:58 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | RAJDHANI TRADERS | - | 10-11-2023 10:36:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SPARES CORPORATION | - | 10-11-2023 13:31:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SPARES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pull Cable Accelerator,Drive Assy,Combi switch MS Harness,Assy Tail Light Four Chamber RH,Assy Tail | 22387.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ASSOCIATE SUPPLIERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pull Cable Accelerator,Drive Assy,Combi switch MS Harness,Assy Tail Light Four Chamber RH,Assy Tail | 23882.00 | L2 |
| 3 | RAJDHANI TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pull Cable Accelerator,Drive Assy,Combi switch MS Harness,Assy Tail Light Four Chamber RH,Assy Tail | 25044.00 | L3 |