Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
257454420112 Four Chamber Tail Light Rh For Tata Jd 315 Se,257454420111 Four Chamber Tail Light Lh
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4052760
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date October 06, 2023 23:43
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1052 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ARJ ENTERPRISES - 21-10-2023 09:09:34 MSE Qualified
2 M/S.KARNATAKA VULCANISING - 21-10-2023 09:28:10 N/A Qualified
3 MHM ENTERPRISES - 19-10-2023 14:39:38 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MHM ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : 257454420112 Four Chamber Tail Light RH for TATA JD 315 SE,257454420111 Four Chamber Tail light LH 81099.00 L1
2 ARJ ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : 257454420112 Four Chamber Tail Light RH for TATA JD 315 SE,257454420111 Four Chamber Tail light LH 84340.00 L2
3 M/S.KARNATAKA VULCANISING Item Categories : 257454420112 Four Chamber Tail Light RH for TATA JD 315 SE,257454420111 Four Chamber Tail light LH 87145.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise