Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Bid Invitation For Speed Sensor G16 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Speed Sensor G16, Make Knnor Bremse Ii35456/20013. 🛠️ 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: July 08, 2024, 2:00 Pm A Tender Fee Of Inr 90270 Is Applicable As Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Interested Bidders Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Keywords: Speed Sensor G16, Knnor Bremse, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Emd, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Railways Procurement| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Sensor G16, Make Knnor Bremse Ii35456/20013
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106362706 |
|
Reference Number |
04230673 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 90270 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/072024/106362706/viewNitPdf_4595340.pdf |
| Start Date | June 05, 2024 18:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 788 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Speed sensor g16, make- knnor bremse ii35456/20013
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g 16 make knorr breamse 1135456/20013
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16 knorr bremese.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16 knorr bremese
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16 suitable for knorr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16, drawing no/kb part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16, drawing no/kb part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type