Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Urgent Tender Invitation For Speed Sensor G16 Knorr Bremese 🚂 The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Invites Tenders For The Supply Of Speed Sensor G16 Knorr Bremese. 🛠️ 📅 Submission Deadline: May 02, 2024, 2:30 Pm Tender Fees: Inr 0 Emd: Inr 0 Interested Vendors Must Refer To The Tender Document For Complete Details And Specifications. Proposals Should Be Submitted In Accordance With The Tender Guidelines And Adhere To The Stipulated Timelines. Keywords: Speed Sensor, Knorr Bremse, Ministry Of Railways, Tender, Central Government, Procurement, Railways Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Sensor G16 Knorr Bremese.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106302413 |
|
Reference Number |
90236040A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chennai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106302413/viewNitPdf_4521107.pdf |
| Start Date | March 24, 2024 21:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/05/2024
Expired 855 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Speed sensor g16 knorr bremese
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16 suitable for knorr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16, drawing no/kb part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16, drawing no/kb part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more2nd poh kit for knorr bremese
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16, make- knnor bremse ii35456/20013
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16, make- knnor bremse ii35456/20013
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type