Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Speed Sensor G16, Drawing No/Kb Part
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106468897 |
|
Reference Number |
03242766 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 71600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106468897/viewNitPdf_4710627.pdf |
| Start Date | September 10, 2024 22:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/09/2024
Expired 704 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreSpeed sensor g16, drawing no/kb part
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16 knorr bremese.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16 knorr bremese
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16 suitable for knorr.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of speed sensor (electric) for vande bharat train consisting of below items- (i) speed sensor (electric) to kb part no. stn31451/120010u qty. 01 nos. (ii) speed sensor (electric) to kb part no. stn39034 qty. 01 nos. (iii) speed sensor (electric) to kb part no. n62239/9 qty. 01 nos. (iv) speed sensor (electric) to kb part no. n62239/6 qty. 01 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSpeed sensor g16, make- knnor bremse ii35456/20013
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type