Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan Otpmc 2024 25 Pro No 421 25 In Ward 19 Construction Of Kendriya Vidyalayam Bylane Road General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Civil Works
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_716556_1 |
|
Reference Number |
LSGD/CELSGD/TR/139390/2023 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9517 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OTTAPALAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1130873 |
| Start Date | December 16, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/12/2024
Expired 617 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 112 25 construction of drainage in kendriya vidyalayam road ward 19 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan annual plan otpmc (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30 ullattil road retarring bylane road reconcreting -general civil work
Annual plan annual plan otpmc&#x0d (2023-24)pro no 425/24 in ward 30&#x0d ullattil road retarring bylane road&#x0d reconcreting -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan pallarmangalam pallam kadavu school bylane road retarring kuzhiyampara bylane road reconcreting in ward 17 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24otpmc pro no 347/24 general civil work
Annual plan pallarmangalam&#x0d pallam kadavu school bylane&#x0d road retarring kuzhiyampara&#x0d bylane road reconcreting in&#x0d ward 17 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24otpmc pro no 347/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan chinmaya roadkaippancheri bylane concreting in ward 7 of otpmc under annual plan 2023-24 optmc pro no 373/24 general civil work
Annual plan chinmaya roadkaippancheri&#x0d bylane concreting&#x0d in ward 7 of otpmc under annual&#x0d plan 2023-24 optmc pro no 373/24&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan- otpmc- (2023-24)-pro no-300/24-retarring concreting in ward 1- thevarkulam hasan road-kanal bylane road tarring concreting
Vannual plan-annual plan- otpmc- (2023-24)- pro no-300/24 retarring concreting in ward 1- thevarkulam hasan road-kanal bylane road tarring concreting
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc road concreting near court in ward 25 of otpmc under annual plan 2023 24 pro no 454 24 general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 283/24 drainage ward 19 moorkhankadu road drainage ward 19 general civil work
Annual plan otpmc 2023-2024 pro no 283/24 drainage ward 19 moorkhankadu road drainage ward 19 general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan otpmc 2024 25 pro no 512 25 kummaampara kunduparambu colony road amritha school road bylane uravil road concreting in ward 32 ottappalam municipality general civil work
Civil works
Read moreAnnual plan-pro no 693/24-25 lajanath ward -drain construction near gandhi bylane road
Annual plan-pro no 693/24-25 lajanath ward -drain construction near gandhi bylane road
Read moreof your Industry type