Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Msh 12 To Ganeshpur Mairaldoha Pimpri Nimbi Monali Shelgaon To Sh 289 Road Mdr 65 Km. 2/00 To 4/00, 5/00 To 11/00 Tq. Malegaon
|
| Description |
Construction Of Msh 12 To Ganeshpur Mairaldoha Pimpri Nimbi Monali Shelgaon To Sh 289 Road Mdr 65 Km. 2/00 To 4/00, 5/00 To 11/00 Tq. Malegaon
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1016329_4 |
|
Reference Number |
AKL/WSM/ETN-61/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 3.62 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | WORK |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1777813 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2024 22:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 894 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 0/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreImpr satmane wadner road odr 289 2/800 to 4/00 tal malegaon
Impr satmane wadner road odr 289 2/800 to 4/00 tal malegaon
Read moreImprovement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Improvement to msh-8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist.border road. mdr (mdr-203) km. 5/00 to 10/00 tal.akole
Read moreImprovement to msh-2 to malegaon to mdr-4 pandhargal road (vr-40) km 2/00 to 3/500. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Improvement to msh-2 to malegaon to mdr-4 pandhargal road (vr-40) km 2/00 to 3/500. tq. jintur and dist. parbhani.
Read moreWidening and improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 3/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Widening and improvement of road from msh-2 to devgaon kusali malegaon to kawadgaon mdr-19 km 3/00 to 13/500 tq. badnapur
Read moreImprovement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Improvement four to mdr-9 akarwai -msh-63 to khandapur pakharangvi khadgaon to msh-548 road (mdr-95) km 0/00 to 4/00 with cd work tq. dist- latur. (part of akharwai msh- 63)
Read moreStbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Stbt to malegaon amgaon hingani mdr 14 km 0/00 to 2/00 tal.seloo distt.wardha
Read moreImprovement to mdr-73 to malegaon vr-2 road km.0/00 to 2/00 distt.amravati.
Improvement to mdr-73 to malegaon vr-2 road km.0/00 to 2/00 distt.amravati.
Read moreImprovement to district border to chinchpur bk. shelgaon tandulwadi donja sonari road mdr-2 km. 5/00 to 10/00 (section-shelgaon to tandulwadi), tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Improvement to district border to chinchpur bk. shelgaon tandulwadi donja sonari road mdr-2 km. 5/00 to 10/00 (section- shelgaon to tandulwadi), tq. paranda, dist. dharashiv.
Read moreImprovements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Improvements to msh 8 savalivihir mdr-13 wari to aurangabad dist. border road (mdr-203) km 5/00 to 10/00, tal.kopargaon,dist.ahmednagar
Read moreof your Industry type