Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Impr Satmane Wadner Road Odr 289 2/800 To 4/00 Tal Malegaon
|
| Description |
Impr Satmane Wadner Road Odr 289 2/800 To 4/00 Tal Malegaon
|
| Organisation | RDD-CEO-NASHIK | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_NASHI_972276_1 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 34000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | malegaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1697424 |
| Start Date | January 01, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Impr vadner satmane road odr 289 tal malegaon
Impr vadner satmane road odr 289 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr. jalgaon ga to talwade road odr 286 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Impr. jalgaon ga to talwade road odr 286 0/00 to 1/00 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr ajandepada to sitane road odr 92 tal malegaon
Impr ajandepada to sitane road odr 92 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr erandgaon andahrpada sonaj road odr 208 tal malegaon
Impr erandgaon andahrpada sonaj road odr 208 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr. zodge bhilkot padale road odr 285 tal malegaon
Impr. zodge bhilkot padale road odr 285 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr. nh3 wake to aagharbk odr 208 tal malegaon
Impr. nh3 wake to aagharbk odr 208 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr sh 3 devarpade bhilkot odr 15 road odr 14 tal malegaon
Impr sh 3 devarpade bhilkot odr 15 road odr 14 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr sh 3 devarpade bhilkot odr 15 road odr 14 tal malegaon
Impr sh 3 devarpade bhilkot odr 15 road odr 14 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr zadifata to manjare sonaj road odr 107 tal malegaon
Impr zadifata to manjare sonaj road odr 107 tal malegaon
Read moreImpr. zadi to zadi fata road odr 130 tal malegaon
Impr. zadi to zadi fata road odr 130 tal malegaon
Read moreof your Industry type