Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Natural Forest Creation By Miyawaki Pattern Of 10164 Nos Plants And Their Maintenance Work In Jagriti Vihar Ext Scheme No 11 Meerut
|
| Description |
Natural Forest Creation By Miyawaki Pattern Of 10164 Nos Plants And Their Maintenance Work In Jagriti Vihar Ext Scheme No 11 Meerut
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPHDB_818161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1599/G-12/52 Date 05.07.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1770 |
| EMD | 49000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | EE CD Meerut 01, UP AVP, Shastri Nagar, Meerut |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | July 07, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/07/2023
Expired 1147 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Patch work on roads at scheme no. 11, jagriti vihar (ext.), meerut
Patch work on roads at scheme no. 11, jagriti vihar (ext.), meerut
Read morePlantation of 20000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between 14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Plantation of 20000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between 14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Read moreNatural forest creation by miyawaki pattern of 23000 nos plants and their maintenance in 125 m wide green belt between sector 14a and 14b in 0.843 hect area at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Natural forest creation by miyawaki pattern of 23000 nos plants and their maintenance in 125 m wide green belt between sector 14a and 14b in 0.843 hect area at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 33/11 k.v s/s jagriti vihar meerut distt- meerut
Construction of boundary wall at 33/11 k.v s/s jagriti vihar meerut distt- meerut
Read moreRepairing of community center at sec-3 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut.
Repairing of community center at sec-3 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut.
Read moreRepairing of community center at sec-6 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Repairing of community center at sec-6 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Read morePlantation of 40000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between sector-14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern in 1.1429 hect area and maintenance of 04 year at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Plantation of 40000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between sector-14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern in 1.1429 hect area and maintenance of 04 year at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad
Read morePlantation of 40000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between sector-14a and 14b by miyawaki pattern in 1.1429 hect area and maintenance of 04 year at mandola vihar yojna ghaziabad.
Plantation of 40000 nos plants and their maintenance work in green belt between sector-14a and&#x0d 14b by miyawaki pattern in 1.1429 hect area and maintenance of 04 year at mandola vihar yojna&#x0d ghaziabad.
Read moreMaintenance of community centere at sec-3 and sec-6 in sechem no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Maintenance of community centere at sec-3 and sec-6 in sechem no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Read moreFor the work is to be carried out at 33/11 kv sub-station mangal pandey nagar, l-block, jagriti vihar-1/2, jagriti vihar extension, medical-1/2 in the area eudsd-ix, meerut under eudd-ii, meerut.
For the work is to be carried out at 33/11 kv sub-station mangal pandey nagar, l-block, jagriti vihar-1/2, jagriti vihar extension, medical-1/2 in the area eudsd-ix, meerut under eudd-ii, meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type