Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repairing Of Community Center At Sec 3 In Scheme No 6, Jagriti Vihar, Meerut.
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Community Center At Sec 3 In Scheme No 6, Jagriti Vihar, Meerut.
|
| Organisation | U.P. Housing and Development Board | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_UPHDB_937287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 1608/G-12/33 DT 05-07-2024 SEC-3 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 13000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SECTOR 3 JAGRITI VIHAR MEERUT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1620228 |
| Start Date | July 10, 2024 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2024
Expired 780 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of community center at sec-6 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Repairing of community center at sec-6 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Read moreMaintenance of community centere at sec-3 and sec-6 in sechem no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Maintenance of community centere at sec-3 and sec-6 in sechem no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Read moreRepairing of f-127 type flat situated in sec-3 in scheme no- 11, jagriti vihar extension, meerut
Repairing of f-127 type flat situated in sec-3 in scheme no- 11, jagriti vihar extension, meerut
Read moreRepairing of f-32 type flats situated in sec-4 in scheme no- 11, jagriti vihar extension, meerut.
Repairing of f-32 type flats situated in sec-4 in scheme no- 11, jagriti vihar extension, meerut.
Read morePatch work on roads at scheme no. 11, jagriti vihar (ext.), meerut
Patch work on roads at scheme no. 11, jagriti vihar (ext.), meerut
Read morePainting and repairing work of shaheed bhagat singh park in ward 18 jagriti vihar sec-6.
Painting and repairing work of shaheed bhagat singh park in ward 18 jagriti vihar sec-6.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 33/11 k.v s/s jagriti vihar meerut distt- meerut
Construction of boundary wall at 33/11 k.v s/s jagriti vihar meerut distt- meerut
Read moreConstruction of 31/63 type 19 nos semi-finished houses at sector-5 in scheme no.-11 jagriti vihar (extension) meerut
Construction of 31/63 type 19 nos semi-finished houses at sector-5 in scheme no.-11 jagriti vihar (extension) meerut
Read moreNatural forest creation by miyawaki pattern of 10164 nos plants and their maintenance work in jagriti vihar ext scheme no 11 meerut
Natural forest creation by miyawaki pattern of 10164 nos plants and their maintenance work in jagriti vihar ext scheme no 11 meerut
Read moreConstruction of remaining 9.00 m and 12.00 m wide bituminous road in sector-5 at scheme no-11, jagriti vihar (extension), meerut
Construction of remaining 9.00 m and 12.00 m wide bituminous road in sector-5 at scheme no-11, jagriti vihar (extension), meerut
Read moreof your Industry type