Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance Of Community Centere At Sec 3 And Sec 6 In Sechem No 6, Jagriti Vihar, Meerut
|
| Description |
Maintenance Of Community Centere At Sec 3 And Sec 6 In Sechem No 6, Jagriti Vihar, Meerut
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPHDB_859941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT 2619/G-12/101 Dt 02-11-2023 Community |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer CD Meerut 03 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 06, 2023 18:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/11/2023
Expired 1024 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of community center at sec-3 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut.
Repairing of community center at sec-3 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut.
Read moreRepairing of community center at sec-6 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Repairing of community center at sec-6 in scheme no- 6, jagriti vihar, meerut
Read moreRepairing of f-127 type flat situated in sec-3 in scheme no- 11, jagriti vihar extension, meerut
Repairing of f-127 type flat situated in sec-3 in scheme no- 11, jagriti vihar extension, meerut
Read moreRepairing of f-32 type flats situated in sec-4 in scheme no- 11, jagriti vihar extension, meerut.
Repairing of f-32 type flats situated in sec-4 in scheme no- 11, jagriti vihar extension, meerut.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at 33/11 k.v s/s jagriti vihar meerut distt- meerut
Construction of boundary wall at 33/11 k.v s/s jagriti vihar meerut distt- meerut
Read morePatch work on roads at scheme no. 11, jagriti vihar (ext.), meerut
Patch work on roads at scheme no. 11, jagriti vihar (ext.), meerut
Read morePainting and repairing work of shaheed bhagat singh park in ward 18 jagriti vihar sec-6.
Painting and repairing work of shaheed bhagat singh park in ward 18 jagriti vihar sec-6.
Read moreConstruction work of drain from house no. 275/6 to 177/6 in ramchandra valmiki street in ward-18, jagriti vihar sec-06.
Construction work of drain from house no. 275/6 to 177/6 in ramchandra valmiki street in ward-18, jagriti vihar sec-06.
Read moreconstruction work of drain from house no. 275/6 to 177/6 in ramchandra valmiki street in ward-18, jagriti vihar sec-06.
construction work of drain from house no. 275/6 to 177/6 in ramchandra valmiki street in ward-18, jagriti vihar sec-06.
Read moreFor the work is to be carried out at 33/11 kv sub-station mangal pandey nagar, l-block, jagriti vihar-1/2, jagriti vihar extension, medical-1/2 in the area eudsd-ix, meerut under eudd-ii, meerut.
For the work is to be carried out at 33/11 kv sub-station mangal pandey nagar, l-block, jagriti vihar-1/2, jagriti vihar extension, medical-1/2 in the area eudsd-ix, meerut under eudd-ii, meerut.
Read moreof your Industry type