Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kannambara Gp Konnamcherery Mannam Velakkavu Road Concreting P No 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Kannambara Gp Konnamcherery Mannam Velakkavu Road Concreting P No 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608797_2 |
|
Reference Number |
01/2023/AE/LIDEW/KNMB/ET2 |
| Tender Fee | 1965 |
| EMD | 22245 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kannambra gp |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 07, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2023
Expired 1055 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 kannambra gp puthur colony road concreting - p no 75
Annual plan-2023-2024 kannambra gp puthur colony road concreting - p no 75
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 kannambra gp puthur -marymatha road concreting- p no 13
Annual plan-2023-2024 kannambra gp puthur -marymatha road concreting- p no 13
Read moreMathur gp 2023-2024 thodiyakavu mannam road maintenance -p 247
Thodiyakavu mannam road maintenance in mathur gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Annual plan 2023-24, anchal b p, project no 11 maruthumpadi mannakadaikkal road concreting in edamulakkal gp
Read moreP. no. 248/2023-24 alattil road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
P. no. 248/2023-24 alattil road concreting - niramaruthur gp under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreAnnual plan-pattanakkad gp - 2024-25 - p 113 -ayluparambu road retarring concreting-ward-4
Annual plan-pattanakkad gp - 2024-25 - p 113 -ayluparambu road retarring concreting-ward-4
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 120/23-24 state bank kalayilkadavu road concreting ward 11
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 120/23-24- state bank kalayilkadavu road concreating - ward 11-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 121/23-24 state bank niravathupadi road concreting ward 11
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 121/23-24- state bank niravathupadi road concreating - ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-pro.no.104/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp kuruvikkattupara -semithery road concreting in ward 11
Annual plan-pro.no.104/2023- 24,vandanmedu gp kuruvikkattupara -semithery road concreting in ward 11
Read moreAnnual plan-perinad gp pro.no.24/2023-24-cherumood mayilazhikath road concreting in ward - 11
Annual plan-perinad gp pro.no.24/2023-24-cherumood mayilazhikath road concreting in ward - 11
Read moreof your Industry type