Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Puthuppally Gp P No 121/23 24 State Bank Niravathupadi Road Concreting Ward 11
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Puthuppally Gp P No 121/23 24
State Bank Niravathupadi Road Concreating
Ward 11
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_617145_1 |
|
Reference Number |
02 AE LID EW PLY 2023 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4073 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Puthuppally GP Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1035 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 120/23-24 state bank kalayilkadavu road concreting ward 11
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 120/23-24- state bank kalayilkadavu road concreating - ward 11-general civil wor
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 115/23 -24 paalackkalparambil vadakkekara road concreting ward 6
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 115/23 - 24- palackalparambil vadakkekara road concreating - ward 6-general civil work
Read morePuthuppally gp p no 111/23-24 keechal vennasserry road concreting ward 3
Puthuppally gp p no 111/23-24 keechal vennasserry road concreting ward 3
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 110/23-24 chembolappadam road maintenance
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 110/23-24- chembolapadam road maintenance - ward 18
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp pno 114/23-24 kaduppil lane paalakunnelppadi road concreting ward 5
Annual plan-puthuppally gp project no-114-kaduppillane - palakunnelpadi road conc
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 129/23-24 construction of mini mcfs
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 129/23-24 construction of mini mcfs
Read morePuthuppally gp p no- 116 kuttikkalpadi- choorampalli road concreting ward 7
Puthuppally gp p no- 116 kuttikkalpadi- choorampalli road concreting ward 7
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 107/23-24 pazhayidathupadi vazheparambil road ward 5
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 107/23-24 pazhayidathupadi vazheparambil road ward 5
Read morePuthuppally gp p no 117 chakkamoottilpadi narakathodu road concreting in ward 8
Puthuppally gp p no 117 chakkamoottilpadi narakathodu road concreting in ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-puthuppally gp p no 128/23-24 completion of ayush center ward 12
Annual plan-puthuppally gp p no 128/23-24- completion of ayush centre - ward 12
Read moreof your Industry type